WYNIKI
Eska fit klub.pl 4-4 GalaktikosBartłomiej Zieliński 2, Szymon Szatkowski, Jakub Tomczyk / Patryk Korzeń, Szymon Kaszewski, Hubert Krzysztofiak, Ariel Skowroński
Zimny Lech 6-2 Mocny Full
Bartłomiej Kośka 3, Błażej Małolepszy, Gracjan Dragon, Ariel Olszewski / Krzysztof Winiecki, Radosław Sowiński
Pauza 6- 2 Pogotowie
Oskar Kryszak 3, Karol Kruszczyński 2, Marcin Jadach / Krzysztof Popławski, Jakub Dreliszak
Auto Sprint 4 - 2 Start Ściborze
Mateusz Kuczyński 2, Przemysław Olszewski 2 / Ireneusz Czernij, Dawid Cabański
Dwór Biesiadny - Dream Team - przełożony
TABELA
STRZELCY
39 - Mikołaj Ciejek (Dwór Biesiadny)
32- Karol Kruszczyński (Pauza)
20- Łukasz Stępień (Dream Team)
18- Arkadiusz Dreliszak (Pogotowie)
17- Kacper Waloch (Mocny Full)
16 - Bartłomiej Kośka (Zimny Lech),
14 - Szymon Piech (Dwór Biesiadny),
13 - Łukasz Jaranowski (Dream Team), Mateusz Nowicki (Pauza), Paweł Stępień (Dream Team), Patryk Korzeń (Galaktikos), Ireneusz Czernij (Start)
12 - Dawid Pawlak (Dream Team), Jakub Tomczyk (Eska), Szymon Szatkowski (Eska),
11 - Marcin Wijata (Eska), Paweł Piernik (Auto Sprint),
10 - Tyberiusz Głogowski (Zimny Lech),
9 - Rafał Olszewski (Auto Sprint), Karol Kołpacki (Dream Team), Bartłomiej Zieliński (Eska), Szymon Kaszewski (Galaktikos), Krzysztof Popławski (Pogotowie), Przemysław Olszewski (Auto Sprint)
8 -
7- Damian Urbański (Dwór Biesiadny), Bartłomiej Bednarek (Dwór Biesiadny), , Oskar Kryszak (Pauza), Mateusz Kuczyński (Auto Sprint),
6 - Bartosz Pędowski (Pauza), Łukasz Radzimski (Dwór Biesiadny), Patryk Borowiak (Dwór Biesiadny), Radosław Sowiński (Mocny Full),
5 - Daniel Kobyłecki (Zimny Lech), Bartosz Adamski (Zimny Lech), Marcin Kozłowski (Auto Sprint), Tomasz Urbański (Dwór Biesiadny), Dariusz Kowalewski (Pogotowie), Mariusz Miszczyk (Auto Sprint), Michał Urbaniak (Dream Team), Błażej Tomaszewski (Mocny Full), Hubert Krysztofiak (Galaktikos), Gracjan Dragon (Zimny Lech), Krzysztof Winiecki (Mocny Full), Marcin Jadach (Pauza),
4 - Michał Ciesielski (Pauza), Marcin Klawczyński (Dream Team), Paweł Lewandowski (Auto Sprint), Łukasz Lewandowski (Dream Team), Szymon Borowiak (Dwór Biesiadny), Marcin Marciniak (Eska), Mateusz Krajewski (Pauza), Ariel Skowroński (Galaktikos),
3 - Damian Wojciechowski (Start), Krystian Czajkowski (Start), Kacper Kuster (Start), Krzysztof Ratajczak (Galaktikos), Piotr Przybylski (Mocny Full), Marek Kuczyński (Auto Sprint), Dawid Łada (Pogotowie), Robert Matyjasz (Zimny Lech), Dawid Cabański (Start),
2 - Patryk Drobniecki (Start Ściborze), Adam Gajda (Pogotowie), Sebastian Krzysztofiak (Pauza), Paweł Kuczyński (Dwór Biesiadny), Bartosz Pietrzak (Pogotowie), Marcin Kadów (Dream Team), Kamil Frontczak (Mocny Full), Olejnik (Pogotowie), Piotr Drobniecki (Start), Ariel Olszewski (Zimny Lech), Jakub Dreliszak (Pogotowie)
1 - Michał Kutnik (Galaktikos), Patryk Nicpoń (Galaktikos), Piotr Kazimierski (Dwór Biesiadny), Mateusz Biernacki (Eska), Łukasz Procek (Galaktikos), Krzysztof Michalski (Eska), Zbigniew Baranowski (Dwór Biesiadny), Marek Stępień (Auto Sprint), Szymon Winiecki (Mocny Full), Patryk Lingnau (Galaktikos), Przemysław Kuster (Start), Radosław Nowak (Mocny Full), Piotr Kanthak (Pauza), Błażej Małolepszy (Zimny Lech),