|
WYNIKI XIV KOLEJKI LIGI HALOWEJ
AZP Feniks - Zimny Lech Liszkowo 3-2
Paweł Roszak - 2, Paweł Lewandowski oraz Tyberiusz Głogowski, Ariel Olszewski
Pacio Pakość - OSP Rojewo 6-0
Mateusz Nowicki - 3, Karol Kruszczyński, Dawid Piekarski, Mateusz Krajewski
Auto-Sprint - Pogotowie 3-2
Mateusz Laks - 2, Cezary Giemza oraz Arkadiusz Czajka - 2
Bala Wierzchosławice - Start Ściborze 1-0
Krzysztof Sobczak
Eska - Atomówki 6-10
Marcin Wijata - 3, Paweł Moraczyński -2, Tomasz Kurpyt oraz Kamil Bochat -5, Marek Szczęsny - 2, Patryk Mirek - 2, Patryk Mariański
Mocny Full - Galaktikos - przełożony
pauza: Dwór Biesiadny
TABELA
STRZELCY
23 - Łukasz Radzimski (Dwór Biesiadny),
20 - Kamil Bochat (Atomówki),
18 - Marek Szczęsny (Atomówki),
17 - Marcin Wijata (Eska),
15 - Karol Kruszczyński (Pacio),
14 - Mateusz Nowicki (Pacio),
13 - Daniel Wujkowski (Atomówki), Szymon Borowiak (Galaktikos),
12 - Mikołaj Ciejek (Dwór Biesiadny), Kamil Grzegorek (Auto Sprint), Cezary Giemza (Auto Sprint),
11 - Krystian Jędrasik (Bala), Kuba Tomczyk (Mocny Full), Radosław Sowiński (Mocny Full),
10 - Kamil Fajkowski (Bala), Ireneusz Czernij (Start), Paweł Piernik (Pacio), Szymon Kaszewski (Galaktikos), Jarosław Olszewski (Start), Damian Wojciechowski (Start), Paweł Roszak (Feniks), Arkadiusz Czajka (Pogotowie),
9 - Mateusz Kasprzak (Feniks),
8 - Bartłomiej Kośka (Zimny Lech), Piotr Kaźmierski (Dwór Biesiadny), Paweł Stępień (Dwór Biesiadny), Szymon Piech (Dwór Biesiadny), Mateusz Balik (Auto-Sprint), Bartłomiej Zieliński (Eska), Paweł Moraczyński (Eska),
7 - Błażej Tomaszewski (Mocny Full), Michał Tomczyk (Bala), Patryk Mirek (Atomówki),
6 - Łukasz Kroplewski (Zimny Lech), Krzysztof Popławski (Pogotowie), Damian Althaus (OSP), Kacper Najdek (OSP), Tyberiusz Głogowski (Zimny Lech),
5 - Jarosław Wrona (OSP), Dawid Pawlak (OSP), Wojciech Sztandur (Atomówki), Kacper Waloch (Mocny Full), Piotr Przybylski (Mocny Full), Bartosz Hebda (Auto Sprint), Przemysław Olszewski (Feniks), Tomasz Kurpyt (Eska), Patryk Mariański (Atomówki),
4 - Dawid Tomczyk (Auto-Sprint), Krzysztof Głogowski (Eska), Marcin Jadach (Pacio), Dawid Borkowski (Feniks), Ariel Skowroński (Galaktikos), Marek Szelągowski (Start), Szymon Stolarski (Bala), Kamil Brzustowicz (Bala), Jarosław Dąbrowski (Dwór Biesiadny), Sebastian Krzysztofiak (Pacio), Mateusz Jadach (Pacio), Ariel Olszewski (Zimny Lech), Krzysztof Sobczak (Bala),
3 - Damian Cięgotura (Dwór Biesiadny), Krzysztof Ratajczak (Galaktikos), Daniel Kobyłecki (Zimny Lech), Artur Pietrzak (Bala), Sławomir Giemza (Auto-Sprint), Norbert Gmerek (Eska), Filip Sadowski (Bala), Szymon Kaźmierski (OSP), Bartłomiej Bednarek (Dwór Biesiadny), Damian Witoń (Galaktikos), Oskar Kryszak (Bala), Tomasz Dudek (Galaktikos), Marcin Sikora (Start), Radosław Nowak (Mocny Full), Dawid Piekarski (Pacio), Mateusz Laks (Auto-Sprint),
2 - Krystian Czajkowski (Start), Zbigniew Baranowski (Dwór Biesiadny), Paweł Kuczyński (Dwór Biesiadny), Kamil Wujkowski (Atomówki), Szymon Pestka (Atomówki), Kacper Kuster (Start), Rafał Panfil (OSP), Mateusz Zboiński (Bala), Mariusz Sobociński (Pogotowie), Dariusz Wójciński (Bala), Mateusz Kuczyński (Feniks), Paweł Lewandowski (Feniks), Mateusz Krajewski (Pacio),
1 - Kamil Matuszak (Galaktikos), Marek Kuczyński (Auto-Sprint), Gracjan Dragon (Zimny Lech), Mariusz Frączak (Pogotowie), Robert Matyjasz (Zimny Lech), Cyryl Buzuk (Auto Sprint), Oskar Buzuk (Auto-Sprint), Maciej Pawlak (Eska), Adrian Błażejewski (Start), Michał Kruszczyński (Feniks), Krzysztof Winiecki (Mocny Full), Łukasz Rudowicz (Pacio), Krzysztof Mitoń (OSP), Mariusz Miszczyk (Auto-Sprint), Dawid Łada (Pogotowie), Tomasz Urbański (Dwór Biesiadny), Rafał Spychalski (Pogotowie), Przemysław Łysiak (OSP), Damian Urbański (Dwór Biesiadny),
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 16 |
dzisiaj: 330, wczoraj: 367
ogółem: 1 492 895
statystyki szczegółowe