|
WYNIKI
Dwór Biesiadny - Pacio Pakość 10-1
Jarosław Dąbrowski - 4, Mikołaj Ciejek - 2, Paweł Kuczyński, Bartłomiej Zieliński, Łukasz Radzimski, Damian Urbański oraz Paweł Piernik
Bala Wierzchosławice - Galaktikos 7-4
Kamil Fajkowski - 5, Michał Wilk, Filip Sadowski oraz Marcin Wijata - 3, Rafał Sobczak
AZP Feniks - Zimny Lech 3-3
Kamil Piotrkowiak - 2, Paweł Roszak oraz Tyberiusz Głogowski - 2, Marcin Kośka
Paka Inowrocław - OSP Rojewo 2-3
Paweł Sobecki - 2 oraz Krzysztof Głogowski, Błażej Wyrkowski, Sebastian Wyrkowski
Start Ściborze - Mocny Full 2-2
Łukasz Kornacki, Jarosław Olszewski oraz Piotr Przybylski - 2
TABELA
STRZELCY
24 - Jarosław Dąbrowski (Dwór Biesiadny),
23 - Mikołaj Ciejek (Dwór Biesiadny),
16 - Kamil Brzustowicz (Bala),
15 - Krzysztof Sobczak (Bala), Paweł Sobecki (Paka),
14 - Kamil Fajkowski (Bala),
13 - Marcin Wijata (Galaktikos), Karol Kruszczyński (Pacio),
12 - Wojciech Królak (Start), Łukasz Radzimski (Dwór Biesiadny),
11 - Paweł Piernik (Pacio),
10 - Kuba Tomczyk (Mocny Full),
9 - Michał Borkowski (AZP Feniks), Bartłomiej Koska (Zimny Lech),
8 - Marcin Grabarek (Galaktikos), Przemysław Olszewski (Feniks), Paweł Stępień (Dwór Biesiadny), Rafał Sobczak (Galaktikos), Jarosław Olszewski (Start),
7 - Maciej Przydatek (Galaktikos), Radosław Sowiński (Mocny Full), Kamil Piotrowiak (Feniks), Błażej Wyrkowski (OSP),
6 - Ireneusz Czernij (Start), Maciej Pawlak (OSP), Błażej Tomaszewski (Mocny Full), Michał Urbaniak (Start), Mateusz Kasprzak (AZP Feniks), Grzegorz Męzydło (Paka), Gracjan Dragon (Zimny Lech), Bartłomiej Zieliński (Dwór Biesiadny),
5 - Łukasz Kroplewski (Zimny Lech), Jakub Kazubowski (Paka), Mateusz Zboiński (Bala), Kacper Kuster (Start),
4 - Ariel Olszewski (Zimny Lech), Krzysztof Piernik (Pacio), Robert Matyjasz (Zimny Lech), Michał Wilk (Bala), Filip Sadowski (Bala), Tyberiusz Głogowski (Zimny Lech),
3 - Marcin Sikora (Start), Dawid Pawlak (OSP), Kacper Waloch (Mocny Full), Kacper Najdek (OSP), Damian Althaus (OSP), Marek Szelągowski (Start), Paweł Kuczyński (Dwór Biesiadny), Damian Urbański (Dwór), Marcin Kośka (Zimny Lech), Sebastian Wyrkowski (OSP), Piotr Przybylski (Mocny Full),
2 - Karol Aleksandrzak (Bala), Rafał Panfil (OSP), Mateusz Kuczyński (AZP Feniks), Bartłomiej Czaplewski (Start), Marcin Jadach (Pacio), Przemysław Sala (Paka), Paweł Mężydło (Paka), Robert Obiała (Paka), Dawid Borkowski (AZP Feniks), Paweł Bolewicki (Paka), Mateusz Krajewski (Pacio), Szymon Borowiak (Galaktikos), Bartłomiej Bednarek (Dwór Biesiadny), Paweł Lewandowski (Pacio), Norbert Amlicki (Feniks), Szymon Piech (Dwór Biesiadny), Kacper Dragon (Zimny Lech), Paweł Roszak (Feniks), Łukasz Kornacki (Start),
1 - Przemysław Łysiak (OSP), Maciej Ostrowski (Paka), Szymon Szulc (OSP), Dawid Piekarski (Pacio), Arkadiusz Górski (OSP), Marek Kuczyński (Feniks), Norbert Gmerek (Mocny Full), Dawid Obiała (Zimny Lech), Dominik Kazubowski (Paka), Michał Wilk (Bala), Piotr Krzewina (Mocny Full), Bartłomiej Sadowski (Pacio), Patryk Jędrzejczak (AZP Feniks), Dariusz Wójciński (Bala), Przemysław Kryszak (Bala), Natan Radzikowski (Mocny Full), Jakub Tomczyk (Bala), Bartłomiej Wojciechowski (Start), Bartosz Grzegorek (Pacio), Krzysztof Głogowski (OSP),
4 - samobójcze
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 16 |
dzisiaj: 200, wczoraj: 39
ogółem: 1 492 398
statystyki szczegółowe